Schedule

Click Here to Print Schedule

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    3
    Themeride 9:00 am
    Themeride
    Sep 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
    Jordan
    Stretch and Relax 10:00 am
    Stretch and Relax
    Sep 3 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    4
    Athletic Training 6:00 am
    Athletic Training
    Sep 4 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
    Kimi
    Strength Training 10:00 am
    Strength Training
    Sep 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Zumba 5:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Daniel
    Cycle 6:15 pm
    Cycle
    Sep 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Kimi
    Athletic Training 6:30 pm
    Athletic Training
    Sep 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
    Jack
    Zumba 7:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Daniel
    Hatha Vinyasa 8:30 pm
    Hatha Vinyasa
    Sep 4 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
    Aja
    Themeride 9:00 am
    Themeride
    Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
    Jordan
    Stretch and Relax 10:00 am
    Stretch and Relax
    Sep 10 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Athletic Training 6:00 am
    Athletic Training
    Sep 11 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
    Kimi
    Strength Training 10:00 am
    Strength Training
    Sep 11 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Zumba 5:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Daniel
    Cycle 6:15 pm
    Cycle
    Sep 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Kimi
    Athletic Training 6:30 pm
    Athletic Training
    Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
    Jack
    Zumba 7:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Daniel
    Hatha Vinyasa 8:30 pm
    Hatha Vinyasa
    Sep 11 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
    Aja
    Themeride 9:00 am
    Themeride
    Sep 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
    Jordan
    Stretch and Relax 10:00 am
    Stretch and Relax
    Sep 17 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Athletic Training 6:00 am
    Athletic Training
    Sep 18 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
    Kimi
    Strength Training 10:00 am
    Strength Training
    Sep 18 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Zumba 5:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Daniel
    Cycle 6:15 pm
    Cycle
    Sep 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Kimi
    Athletic Training 6:30 pm
    Athletic Training
    Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
    Jack
    Zumba 7:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Daniel
    Hatha Vinyasa 8:30 pm
    Hatha Vinyasa
    Sep 18 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
    Aja
    Themeride 9:00 am
    Themeride
    Sep 24 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
    Jordan
    Stretch and Relax 10:00 am
    Stretch and Relax
    Sep 24 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Athletic Training 6:00 am
    Athletic Training
    Sep 25 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
    Kimi
    Strength Training 10:00 am
    Strength Training
    Sep 25 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
    Jordan
    Zumba 5:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Daniel
    Cycle 6:15 pm
    Cycle
    Sep 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
    Kimi
    Athletic Training 6:30 pm
    Athletic Training
    Sep 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
    Jack
    Zumba 7:30 pm
    Zumba
    Sep 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Daniel
    Hatha Vinyasa 8:30 pm
    Hatha Vinyasa
    Sep 25 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
    Aja